6144ef7ec6f4da00062deada |
1
|
GB
|
James Adams
|
M
|
Bedford |
|
1 james adams bedford |
60156113bbd30c00067d18e0 |
2
|
GB
|
Kate Allen
|
F
|
Bakewell |
|
2 kate allen bakewell |
601561a0bbd30c00067d18f8 |
3
|
GB
|
Gareth Allen
|
M
|
Southampton |
100 Marathon Club |
3 gareth allen 100 marathon club southampton |
61142b46b51e780006ab4607 |
4
|
IE
|
Gary Allen
|
M
|
Staines |
Runymede Runners |
4 gary allen runymede runners staines |
619bf9a424d4fe0006f97ed8 |
5
|
GB
|
Damian Allen
|
M
|
Farnham |
|
5 damian allen farnham |
60eeeb92997b750007015d99 |
6
|
GB
|
Nicola Archer
|
F
|
Caterham |
|
6 nicola archer caterham |
601531e1bbd30c00067d1146 |
7
|
GB
|
Mark Atkinson
|
M
|
Milton Keynes |
MK Lakeside Runners |
7 mark atkinson mk lakeside runners milton keynes |
6147131a320c4f000697a8c2 |
8
|
GB
|
Gregory Baker
|
M
|
Bedford |
|
8 gregory baker bedford |
6183e91024d4fe0006f844f4 |
9
|
GB
|
David Barker
|
M
|
Tunbridge Wells |
Tunbridge Wells Harriers |
9 david barker tunbridge wells harriers tunbridge wells |
6043932fce2c80000697522a |
10
|
GB
|
Elaine Battson
|
F
|
London |
Victoria Park Harriers & THAC |
10 elaine battson victoria park harriers & thac london |
61a604dba3b55c000602f680 |
11
|
GB
|
Lee Bodell
|
M
|
Maidenhead |
Maidenhead AC |
11 lee bodell maidenhead ac maidenhead |
615d81ac24d4fe0006f656a2 |
12
|
GB
|
Lisa Bowring
|
F
|
Meopham |
Harvel Hash House Harriers |
12 lisa bowring harvel hash house harriers meopham |
6148940b710f530006f991dd |
13
|
IE
|
Emma Bridie
|
F
|
Nr Leighton Buzzard |
|
13 emma bridie nr leighton buzzard |
6185825224d4fe0006f85a07 |
14
|
GB
|
Rachel Brookes
|
F
|
Horley |
Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers |
14 rachel brookes kingston ac & polytechnic harriers horley |
61852e98bd823300066393b0 |
15
|
GB
|
Andrew Bullock
|
M
|
Crawley |
Saints and Sinners Crawley |
15 andrew bullock saints and sinners crawley crawley |
61852e98bd823300066393b2 |
16
|
GB
|
Chris Bullock
|
F
|
Crawley |
|
16 chris bullock crawley |
6016f9af420e7f0006e78c6e |
17
|
GB
|
Paul Burgess
|
M
|
Horsham |
Horsham Joggers |
17 paul burgess horsham joggers horsham |
619149c5a3b55c000601ee65 |
18
|
GB
|
Hannah Cooke
|
F
|
Cambridge |
Cambridge Tri Club |
18 hannah cooke cambridge tri club cambridge |
60ccc71a997b750007ffbc37 |
19
|
GB
|
Tremayne Cowdry
|
M
|
Maidstone |
100 marathon club |
19 tremayne cowdry 100 marathon club maidstone |
602396682d49b80007ec77ac |
20
|
GB
|
Rob Cowlin
|
M
|
Chelmsford |
100 MC |
20 rob cowlin 100 mc chelmsford |
6151bcf7b51e780006ae0d50 |
21
|
GB
|
Caroline Coxall
|
F
|
Edenbridge |
Lingfield Runners |
21 caroline coxall lingfield runners edenbridge |
60171202bbd30c00067d6739 |
22
|
GB
|
Samantha Cragg
|
F
|
Epsom |
|
22 samantha cragg epsom |
617aff33da238f000629a98c |
23
|
GB
|
Kier Dale
|
M
|
Godstone |
Oakwood Black Dogs |
23 kier dale oakwood black dogs godstone |
60166151bbd30c00067d44e7 |
24
|
GB
|
Heidi Dann
|
F
|
Caterham |
South London Harriers |
24 heidi dann south london harriers caterham |
60156e4ebbd30c00067d1b9d |
25
|
GB
|
Merilyn Davis
|
F
|
Sunbury-On-Thames |
|
25 merilyn davis sunbury-on-thames |
6175868dbd8233000662c13c |
26
|
GB
|
Gerard De Maudave
|
M
|
Leatherhead |
N/a |
26 gerard de maudave n/a leatherhead |
60159213420e7f0006e74924 |
27
|
GB
|
Alistair Devenish
|
M
|
Milton Keynes |
Radway Runners |
27 alistair devenish radway runners milton keynes |
6155b9c2710f530006fa3c8d |
28
|
GB
|
Clare Dew
|
F
|
Herne Bay |
|
28 clare dew herne bay |
60152f9b420e7f0006e735e2 |
29
|
GB
|
Sophie Dodgeon
|
F
|
Dorking |
|
29 sophie dodgeon dorking |
601554b8bbd30c00067d1696 |
30
|
GB
|
Edward Downing
|
M
|
Horley |
Reigate Priory Athletics Club |
30 edward downing reigate priory athletics club horley |
61433602710f530006f94d91 |
31
|
GB
|
Brian Drought
|
M
|
Paulerspury |
|
31 brian drought paulerspury |
601581e2420e7f0006e74620 |
32
|
GB
|
Stephen Dunham
|
M
|
Milton Keynes |
Redway Runners |
32 stephen dunham redway runners milton keynes |
6015647b420e7f0006e74066 |
33
|
GB
|
Matt Dunn
|
M
|
Hutton Roof |
Kendal AAC |
33 matt dunn kendal aac hutton roof |
60152ffdbbd30c00067d10e4 |
34
|
GB
|
Marc Ebanks
|
M
|
Hindhead |
|
34 marc ebanks hindhead |
614af459c6f4da00062e36d8 |
35
|
GB
|
Helen Elderfield
|
F
|
South Croydon |
Collingwood AC |
35 helen elderfield collingwood ac south croydon |
619ab4e0da238f00062b38dd |
36
|
GB
|
Stuart Faulkner
|
M
|
Wheatley |
Oxford triathlon club |
36 stuart faulkner oxford triathlon club wheatley |
601585b2420e7f0006e746ea |
37
|
GB
|
Gary Fidler
|
M
|
Milton Keynes |
3724322 |
37 gary fidler 3724322 milton keynes |
6176fd53da238f0006297688 |
38
|
GB
|
Sean Flynn
|
M
|
Ware |
harlow running club |
38 sean flynn harlow running club ware |
61857f6724d4fe0006f859d6 |
39
|
GB
|
John Foss
|
M
|
Carshalton |
South London Harriers |
39 john foss south london harriers carshalton |
6144db14710f530006f9625a |
40
|
GB
|
Laura Foster
|
F
|
London |
Collingwood AC |
40 laura foster collingwood ac london |
60cca8bf85af070006a4be51 |
41
|
GB
|
Jamie Freeland
|
M
|
Coulsdon |
South London Harriers |
41 jamie freeland south london harriers coulsdon |
618193ca24d4fe0006f8261d |
42
|
GB
|
Thomas Garrod
|
M
|
London |
Folkestone running club |
42 thomas garrod folkestone running club london |
60155434bbd30c00067d168a |
43
|
GB
|
Kelvin Gower
|
M
|
Farnborough |
Cove Joggers |
43 kelvin gower cove joggers farnborough |
60c8dfb585af070006a488e2 |
44
|
GB
|
Steve Green
|
M
|
Seaford |
Bad Boy Running |
44 steve green bad boy running seaford |
61121566c6f4da00062bb806 |
45
|
GB
|
Tim Gurr
|
M
|
Crawley |
|
45 tim gurr crawley |
616400e4bd8233000661da2e |
46
|
GB
|
Ian Hadley
|
M
|
Epsom |
|
46 ian hadley epsom |
60171ecabbd30c00067d699a |
47
|
GB
|
Richard Hall
|
M
|
Tadworth |
26.2 Road Runners Club |
47 richard hall 26.2 road runners club tadworth |
60e211ae997b75000700c712 |
48
|
GB
|
Fiona Hardman
|
F
|
Leatherhead |
|
48 fiona hardman leatherhead |
61a692d8a3b55c000602fd2f |
49
|
GB
|
Andrew Harrower
|
M
|
Sevenoaks |
Trail Running Association |
49 andrew harrower trail running association sevenoaks |
619149c5a3b55c000601ee63 |
50
|
GB
|
Sarah Hauxwell
|
F
|
Sutton |
|
50 sarah hauxwell sutton |
6182d037bd823300066373f5 |
51
|
GB
|
Greg Hawkins
|
M
|
Poole |
Littledown Harriers |
51 greg hawkins littledown harriers poole |
601a80a62d49b80007ead659 |
52
|
GB
|
Annette Helliwell
|
F
|
Carshalton |
collingwood AC |
52 annette helliwell collingwood ac carshalton |
61a75f1124d4fe0006fa0eb0 |
53
|
GB
|
Ivor Hewitt
|
M
|
Oxted |
Bad Boy Running |
53 ivor hewitt bad boy running oxted |
61afe00b7fb1b400066575a4 |
54
|
GB
|
Cara Hewitt
|
F
|
Oxted |
|
54 cara hewitt oxted |
61a3e9aea3b55c000602de08 |
55
|
GB
|
Chris Holton
|
M
|
Royston |
Royston Runners |
55 chris holton royston runners royston |
61a6a1b1bd82330006654d1a |
56
|
GB
|
Mark Hooper
|
M
|
Chippenham |
Town and Country Harriers |
56 mark hooper town and country harriers chippenham |
61196b5c710f530006f77d2d |
57
|
GB
|
Richard Hoyland
|
M
|
Leatherhead |
Mole Valley Runners |
57 richard hoyland mole valley runners leatherhead |
6165eaf9da238f0006289f04 |
58
|
GB
|
Hedley Humphrey
|
M
|
Caterham |
South london harriers |
58 hedley humphrey south london harriers caterham |
615594b9c6f4da00062ec036 |
59
|
GB
|
John Hunt
|
M
|
Ramsgate |
Thanet roadrunners ac |
59 john hunt thanet roadrunners ac ramsgate |
6015739c420e7f0006e7430d |
60
|
GB
|
Graeme Hunter
|
M
|
Horley |
|
60 graeme hunter horley |
61a6adcfda238f00062bc98b |
61
|
GB
|
Nicolette Hutton
|
F
|
Beare Green |
Dorking & Mole Valley AC |
61 nicolette hutton dorking & mole valley ac beare green |
61225831710f530006f7dc11 |
62
|
IN
|
Akash Jalan
|
M
|
Farnborough |
Blackwater Valley Runners |
62 akash jalan blackwater valley runners farnborough |
60c9d6a285af070006a49664 |
63
|
GB
|
Mary James
|
F
|
Carshalton |
South London Harriers |
63 mary james south london harriers carshalton |
615ab512b51e780006ae8079 |
64
|
GB
|
Dominique James
|
F
|
Horsham |
|
64 dominique james horsham |
6186bc1dbd8233000663a85f |
65
|
GB
|
Stephen James
|
M
|
Bedford |
Bedford Harriers AC |
65 stephen james bedford harriers ac bedford |
60e2d74085af070006a6009e |
66
|
GB
|
Naomi Jarvis
|
F
|
West Horsley |
|
66 naomi jarvis west horsley |
6015af6ebbd30c00067d276a |
67
|
GB
|
Sara-Jane King
|
F
|
Stewkley |
Redway runners |
67 sara-jane king redway runners stewkley |
60b7e761bc1cd3000924ea8e |
68
|
GB
|
Juhana Kirk
|
M
|
Forest Row |
Lingfield RC |
68 juhana kirk lingfield rc forest row |
60159635bbd30c00067d2289 |
69
|
GB
|
Andy Law
|
M
|
London |
London Heathside |
69 andy law london heathside london |
61a6a11ada238f00062bc8f9 |
70
|
GB
|
Maxine Lock
|
F
|
Colchester |
|
70 maxine lock colchester |
60355f33240ca30007b95de1 |
71
|
PT
|
Matilde Lomba
|
F
|
London |
Wimbledon windmillers |
71 matilde lomba wimbledon windmillers london |
6015331f420e7f0006e736c9 |
72
|
GB
|
Sarah Marshall
|
F
|
Surbiton |
100 Marathon Club |
72 sarah marshall 100 marathon club surbiton |
614347cfb51e780006ad50ac |
73
|
GB
|
Leonard Martin
|
M
|
London |
London Heathside |
73 leonard martin london heathside london |
60159572bbd30c00067d226d |
74
|
GB
|
Stuart Mclaughlin
|
M
|
Milton Keynes |
|
74 stuart mclaughlin milton keynes |
615edf42bd823300066195e9 |
75
|
VU
|
John Melbourne
|
M
|
Tadworth |
Tadworth AC |
75 john melbourne tadworth ac tadworth |
60153c69bbd30c00067d1256 |
76
|
GB
|
Spencer Millbery
|
M
|
Stanmore |
Metros RC |
76 spencer millbery metros rc stanmore |
61605ba9da238f0006285977 |
77
|
GB
|
Keith Miller
|
M
|
Nomansland |
New Forest Runners |
77 keith miller new forest runners nomansland |
60168f8d420e7f0006e77940 |
78
|
GB
|
Ian Moore
|
M
|
Horsham |
Horsham Joggers |
78 ian moore horsham joggers horsham |
60168f8d420e7f0006e77942 |
79
|
GB
|
Leigh Moore
|
F
|
Horsham |
Horsham Joggers |
79 leigh moore horsham joggers horsham |
618654dcbd8233000663a315 |
80
|
GB
|
James Moore
|
M
|
East Grinstead |
Bad Boy Running Club |
80 james moore bad boy running club east grinstead |
6068bb04616edc00073a51af |
81
|
GB
|
Pete Morgan
|
M
|
Farnham |
|
81 pete morgan farnham |
61a5eb6abd82330006654474 |
82
|
SK
|
Ingrid Mrazova
|
F
|
Dorking |
Tadworth AC |
82 ingrid mrazova tadworth ac dorking |
605b825b616edc000737ea34 |
83
|
PL
|
Bozena Myslinska
|
F
|
Berkhamsted |
|
83 bozena myslinska berkhamsted |
61224d1c320c4f00069603bf |
84
|
GB
|
Red Neale
|
M
|
Chertsey |
|
84 red neale chertsey |
61a3886abd82330006652833 |
85
|
GB
|
Ben Newsam
|
M
|
Reigate |
|
85 ben newsam reigate |
6143541f710f530006f94f10 |
86
|
GB
|
Naomi Newton-Fisher
|
F
|
Leigh-On-Sea |
100 Marathon Club |
86 naomi newton-fisher 100 marathon club leigh-on-sea |
618eac78bd823300066412d8 |
87
|
GB
|
Louise O'reilly
|
F
|
Crowell |
|
87 louise o'reilly crowell |
61a6bb17bd82330006654e40 |
88
|
GB
|
Matt Parker
|
M
|
Surbiton |
Stragglers RC |
88 matt parker stragglers rc surbiton |
6171af56da238f000629331b |
89
|
PL
|
Ilona Perszewska
|
F
|
Leamington Spa |
|
89 ilona perszewska leamington spa |
60152e60420e7f0006e735d4 |
90
|
GB
|
Mike Rowell
|
M
|
Kingston Upon Thames |
|
90 mike rowell kingston upon thames |
618ea023bd82330006641239 |
91
|
GB
|
Louise Russell-Prywata
|
F
|
Gillingham |
|
91 louise russell-prywata gillingham |
601710c4bbd30c00067d66cf |
92
|
GB
|
Jo Simmance
|
F
|
Epsom |
|
92 jo simmance epsom |
6178450ba3b55c000600ab92 |
93
|
GB
|
Claire Smith
|
F
|
Westerham |
|
93 claire smith westerham |
61481fedc6f4da00062e1337 |
94
|
GB
|
Ryan Spencer
|
M
|
Watford |
|
94 ryan spencer watford |
6018928cbbd30c00067da931 |
95
|
GB
|
John Steele
|
M
|
London |
|
95 john steele london |
61a3756e24d4fe0006f9dffb |
96
|
GB
|
Anthony Stevens
|
M
|
Tonbridge |
Tonbridge AC |
96 anthony stevens tonbridge ac tonbridge |
611e7c80710f530006f7b2d6 |
97
|
GB
|
Jamie Streatfield
|
M
|
London |
Danson Runners |
97 jamie streatfield danson runners london |
61229041710f530006f7de69 |
98
|
GB
|
Paul Summerhill
|
M
|
Woking |
Bad Boy Running Club |
98 paul summerhill bad boy running club woking |
61845052da238f00062a2112 |
99
|
GB
|
Jaco Swart
|
M
|
Bexleyheath |
|
99 jaco swart bexleyheath |
60156458420e7f0006e74064 |
100
|
GB
|
Paul Taylor
|
M
|
Tadworth |
|
100 paul taylor tadworth |
6016f8aabbd30c00067d6195 |
101
|
GB
|
Peter Thirkettle
|
M
|
Horsham |
|
101 peter thirkettle horsham |
601599d5420e7f0006e74a46 |
102
|
GB
|
Dan Thompson
|
M
|
Welling |
|
102 dan thompson welling |
6015e20fbbd30c00067d30e5 |
103
|
GB
|
Mal Thornton
|
M
|
Horsham |
Horsham Joggers |
103 mal thornton horsham joggers horsham |
60154014bbd30c00067d1330 |
104
|
GB
|
Sarah Tizzard
|
F
|
East Dulwich |
Runhead AC |
104 sarah tizzard runhead ac east dulwich |
6023a9e02d49b80007ec7aa9 |
105
|
GB
|
Lara Tompson
|
F
|
Cirencester |
Cirencester AC |
105 lara tompson cirencester ac cirencester |
612dc86ac6f4da00062cdd35 |
106
|
GB
|
Brendan Turner
|
M
|
Crawley |
|
106 brendan turner crawley |
61a74f65bd8233000665554c |
107
|
GB
|
Scott Ulatowski
|
M
|
East Grinstead |
Lingfield RC |
107 scott ulatowski lingfield rc east grinstead |
611504d1b51e780006ab4f0e |
108
|
GB
|
Homer Valencia
|
M
|
Bracknell |
|
108 homer valencia bracknell |
615cec75da238f0006282ec1 |
109
|
GB
|
Lisa Watson
|
F
|
Gravesend |
Harvel Hash House Harriers |
109 lisa watson harvel hash house harriers gravesend |
6015331f420e7f0006e736cb |
110
|
GB
|
Jonathan White
|
M
|
Surbiton |
100 Marathon Club |
110 jonathan white 100 marathon club surbiton |
60152f71bbd30c00067d10cf |
111
|
GB
|
Kyla Whitefoot
|
F
|
Fleet |
Farnham Town Running Club |
111 kyla whitefoot farnham town running club fleet |
616448ba24d4fe0006f6ad62 |
112
|
GB
|
Sarah Williamson
|
M
|
Gravesend |
Harvel Hash House Harriers |
112 sarah williamson harvel hash house harriers gravesend |
619b79c4a3b55c00060272ba |
113
|
GB
|
John Wilson
|
M
|
Farnham |
|
113 john wilson farnham |
60155f84bbd30c00067d1890 |
114
|
GB
|
Jo Wint
|
F
|
London |
Runhead |
114 jo wint runhead london |
615d7b0224d4fe0006f6564f |
115
|
GB
|
Karen Wisby-Thomas
|
F
|
Meopham |
Harvel Hash House Harriers |
115 karen wisby-thomas harvel hash house harriers meopham |
61a38935a3b55c000602d98b |
116
|
GB
|
Phil Withers
|
M
|
Reigate |
|
116 phil withers reigate |
617bbc0dda238f000629b2b0 |
117
|
NZ
|
Jono Wood
|
M
|
Tadworth |
South London Harriers |
117 jono wood south london harriers tadworth |
618ee5bbda238f00062aa4ef |
118
|
GB
|
Catherine Wynn
|
F
|
Hope Valley |
|
118 catherine wynn hope valley |
60166266bbd30c00067d4527 |
119
|
GB
|
Chris Yeomans
|
M
|
Horsham |
Horsham Joggers |
119 chris yeomans horsham joggers horsham |
6185a8bbda238f00062a31f8 |
120
|
GB
|
Neil Young
|
M
|
Horley |
|
120 neil young horley |
6015301f420e7f0006e735fa |
121
|
GB
|
Carl Zalek
|
M
|
Melksham |
Corsham Running Club |
121 carl zalek corsham running club melksham |