5d4ca28eb0b0193dcaa1d124 |
|
GB
|
Adam Lloyd
|
M
|
Huddersfield |
|
undefined adam lloyd huddersfield |
5bafe4bff342771cf668e7ba |
1
|
GB
|
John Reynolds
|
M
|
Ipswich |
|
1 john reynolds ipswich |
5d127719a0af5212a9081d11 |
2
|
GB
|
Jim Comber
|
M
|
Sudbury |
|
2 jim comber sudbury |
5d264ec4923eea0d165486ef |
3
|
GB
|
Jason Allard
|
M
|
Barham |
|
3 jason allard barham |
5cc75e45b711236c0d2647c1 |
4
|
GB
|
Colin Harper
|
M
|
Chelmsford |
Little Baddow Ridge Runners |
4 colin harper little baddow ridge runners chelmsford |
5bafb548aeac5f1cdc27b0b7 |
5
|
GB
|
Dave Solomon
|
M
|
Ipswich |
Felixstowe RRC |
5 dave solomon felixstowe rrc ipswich |
5cea6172416e2560b7c31bbb |
6
|
GB
|
Jimmy Russell
|
M
|
Felixstowe |
Felixstowe RRC |
6 jimmy russell felixstowe rrc felixstowe |
5c141954f6069a16d55e2511 |
7
|
GB
|
Luke Mackenzie Hill
|
M
|
Glemsford |
|
7 luke mackenzie hill glemsford |
5c48d890a000eb0d025af8f2 |
8
|
GB
|
Mark Goodwin
|
M
|
Woodbridge |
Felixstowe Road Runners |
8 mark goodwin felixstowe road runners woodbridge |
5c6d53af11a23e62d4d711c0 |
9
|
GB
|
Michael Quinn
|
M
|
Wellingborough |
Wellingborough & District AC |
9 michael quinn wellingborough & district ac wellingborough |
5bcb4b0e9665d959c614cc14 |
10
|
GB
|
Robert Reason
|
M
|
Needham Market |
Stowmarket Striders |
10 robert reason stowmarket striders needham market |
5bad1fe2652a393fd72568c8 |
11
|
IE
|
Sheila Rose
|
F
|
Milton Keynes |
Marshall Milton Keynes Athletic Club |
11 sheila rose marshall milton keynes athletic club milton keynes |
5bbe69a887ca57722a3f96c5 |
12
|
GB
|
Steve Rulton
|
M
|
Sudbury |
Runnng Colchester |
12 steve rulton runnng colchester sudbury |
5c50c9243615d13af69de763 |
13
|
GB
|
Thomas Challener
|
M
|
Sudbury |
|
13 thomas challener sudbury |
5bad27197bf59763115b950e |
14
|
GB
|
Gin Lawson
|
F
|
Halstead |
|
14 gin lawson halstead |
5badd330e295a67c5c9f043d |
15
|
FR
|
Pierre Papet
|
M
|
London |
Advent Running |
15 pierre papet advent running london |
5bade4ec4cea700c08b0232d |
16
|
IE
|
Keith Donegan
|
M
|
Kidbrooke |
|
16 keith donegan kidbrooke |
5badfc73bf2c7e0c078c7de8 |
18
|
GB
|
Chris Lawless
|
M
|
Bradenton |
N/A |
18 chris lawless n/a bradenton |
5bafb3f3bc05c2658062b011 |
22
|
GB
|
Yusuf Firat
|
M
|
Haverhill |
Haverhill Running Club |
22 yusuf firat haverhill running club haverhill |
5bb0e4d67a547771c5f7f9ef |
23
|
GB
|
Andrew Long
|
M
|
Stowmarket |
Stowmarket Striders |
23 andrew long stowmarket striders stowmarket |
5bb23004ef903c4cb68ad26e |
24
|
GB
|
Owen Mitchell
|
M
|
Ipswich |
|
24 owen mitchell ipswich |
5bb485dcb7aaea861c9b4e46 |
26
|
GB
|
Joanna Cresdee
|
F
|
Woodbridge |
Woodbridge Shufflers |
26 joanna cresdee woodbridge shufflers woodbridge |
5bc636f77d7b046eede6fb1c |
27
|
GB
|
David Davies
|
M
|
London |
Wild Trail Runners |
27 david davies wild trail runners london |
5bd18f88e721c801f5d6d22b |
29
|
GB
|
Rosie Barrack
|
F
|
Ipswich |
|
29 rosie barrack ipswich |
5bd5f1738bc9896d248e4473 |
30
|
GB
|
Tom Bruce
|
M
|
Ipswich |
Ipswich Triathlon Club |
30 tom bruce ipswich triathlon club ipswich |
5bd8a3aa21b7631f352157ef |
31
|
GB
|
Simon Atkin
|
M
|
Brighton |
|
31 simon atkin brighton |
5bd95b62c87aa623e462d4ac |
32
|
FR
|
Franck Walpole
|
M
|
Wivenhoe |
running colchester |
32 franck walpole running colchester wivenhoe |
5bda107fca701f23d145d595 |
33
|
GB
|
John Farthing
|
M
|
Ipswich |
Rushmere Community Runners |
33 john farthing rushmere community runners ipswich |
5be56e7d5c34a0f6c7b185bc |
34
|
GB
|
Mark Read
|
M
|
London |
Dulwich Runners |
34 mark read dulwich runners london |
5bed88e3d1ea5657b666af99 |
35
|
GB
|
Andy Platt
|
M
|
Wimbledon |
Hercules Wimbledon |
35 andy platt hercules wimbledon wimbledon |
5beda47f5213a1275d7d02fa |
36
|
PL
|
Agata Bednarz
|
F
|
London |
|
36 agata bednarz london |
5bf8578443a45d3c45d2eae5 |
39
|
GB
|
Philip Honeywood
|
M
|
Halstead |
|
39 philip honeywood halstead |
5bf8d352ca57475ec58eb73f |
40
|
GB
|
David Smith
|
M
|
Braintree |
Springfield Striders RC |
40 david smith springfield striders rc braintree |
5bf9181094b8fb5eefec0b05 |
41
|
GB
|
Donna Morris
|
F
|
Witham |
Springfield Striders RC |
41 donna morris springfield striders rc witham |
5c0d7390a5117a29fea11066 |
42
|
GB
|
Jamie Hall
|
M
|
Hollesley |
Woodbridge Shufflers |
42 jamie hall woodbridge shufflers hollesley |
5c0d74549a64be34ef516c91 |
43
|
QA
|
Mohammed Althani
|
M
|
London |
maat |
43 mohammed althani maat london |
5c13367150d9ef16b93761bd |
44
|
GB
|
Eve Hill
|
F
|
Colchester |
|
44 eve hill colchester |
5c1cbe63cf4c4c16c0e1c0ca |
45
|
GB
|
Sam Rohde
|
M
|
West Molesey |
Tadworth AC |
45 sam rohde tadworth ac west molesey |
5c1cd7166f82a716baad8358 |
46
|
GB
|
Samantha Cooper
|
F
|
Colchester |
Hadleigh Hares AC |
46 samantha cooper hadleigh hares ac colchester |
5c27e5226b6ef92d5d512c25 |
47
|
GB
|
Peter Hill
|
M
|
Surry Hills |
|
47 peter hill surry hills |
5c2ce9d6a35de516d16e66c0 |
48
|
GB
|
Rebecca Smith
|
F
|
Chelmsford |
Little Baddow Ridge Runners |
48 rebecca smith little baddow ridge runners chelmsford |
5c2cedba0fbe4216a854c1b2 |
49
|
GB
|
Gerry Mcgovern
|
M
|
Chelmsford |
Little Baddow Ridge Runners |
49 gerry mcgovern little baddow ridge runners chelmsford |
5c2e999d6b6ef92d5d5220c0 |
51
|
GB
|
Simon Maughan
|
M
|
London |
Serpentine |
51 simon maughan serpentine london |
5c30578950d9ef16b93b74b2 |
52
|
GB
|
Ian Hirth
|
M
|
Hemel Hempstead |
St Albans Striders |
52 ian hirth st albans striders hemel hempstead |
5c3311b19dba22791a6c7621 |
53
|
GB
|
Chris Tavener
|
M
|
Putney |
|
53 chris tavener putney |
5c385bed3e7182580efe66d8 |
54
|
GB
|
Mark Wigley
|
M
|
Wivenhoe |
Colchester Harriers |
54 mark wigley colchester harriers wivenhoe |
5c3890361112ec378b38d1ba |
55
|
GB
|
Christopher Payne
|
M
|
Mistley |
Harwich Runners |
55 christopher payne harwich runners mistley |
5c443de2729cc43dc31bc25c |
58
|
GB
|
Simon Brown
|
M
|
Sittingbourne |
|
58 simon brown sittingbourne |
5c46e6e85072863dc2da5ba2 |
61
|
AU
|
Jon Oregan
|
M
|
Wivenhoe |
|
61 jon oregan wivenhoe |
5c46f69be0e80663ceac2c79 |
62
|
GB
|
Daniel Smart
|
M
|
Bures |
|
62 daniel smart bures |
5c48a6b2b1d97618eb9fdcba |
63
|
GB
|
Neill Martin
|
M
|
Lutterworth |
|
63 neill martin lutterworth |
5c4de4d573beef5782920f40 |
65
|
GB
|
Laura Kennedy
|
F
|
London |
|
65 laura kennedy london |
5c4de54a72f60b457aa4696c |
66
|
GB
|
Jenny Cadman
|
F
|
Norwich |
Norwich Road Runners |
66 jenny cadman norwich road runners norwich |
5c4e2ddd98d27257774cdce2 |
67
|
GB
|
Rebecca O'hara
|
F
|
Long Melford |
Sudbury Joggers |
67 rebecca o'hara sudbury joggers long melford |
5c52081c5c171d502655f6bf |
68
|
GB
|
Hollie Munson
|
F
|
Dunmow |
|
68 hollie munson dunmow |
5c520b26518f435028cd8fff |
69
|
GB
|
Emma Bullock
|
F
|
Dunnow |
|
69 emma bullock dunnow |
5c586748433b7f501b981051 |
70
|
GB
|
Russell Tullett
|
M
|
Portsmouth |
Portsmouth joggers |
70 russell tullett portsmouth joggers portsmouth |
5c5da289768ece1e3eb1559f |
71
|
GB
|
Matt Shingleton
|
M
|
Bury St. Edmunds |
West Suffolk Wheelers |
71 matt shingleton west suffolk wheelers bury st. edmunds |
5c60618b237bb437f0ea3bde |
72
|
GB
|
Stuart Risebrow
|
M
|
Ipswich |
Stuart Risebrow |
72 stuart risebrow stuart risebrow ipswich |
5c62e8bde03ede74cc427be8 |
73
|
GB
|
Rod Maclennan
|
M
|
Chesham |
TRA |
73 rod maclennan tra chesham |
5c62ef25435dd137a6964fd5 |
74
|
GB
|
Rich Kimmens
|
M
|
London |
East London Runners |
74 rich kimmens east london runners london |
5c7113e28aac8362bb965c1a |
76
|
GB
|
Michelle Gordon
|
F
|
Felixstowe |
Felixstowe Road Runners |
76 michelle gordon felixstowe road runners felixstowe |
5c71556d1a8ced5fefb24df8 |
77
|
GB
|
Liam Barford
|
M
|
Northampton |
|
77 liam barford northampton |
5c78f41086d88d62c680e975 |
78
|
GB
|
Daniel Pheasant
|
M
|
Ipswich |
|
78 daniel pheasant ipswich |
5c8106a9f511de6b91f5c6b6 |
80
|
GB
|
Sara Sheppard
|
F
|
Haverhill |
|
80 sara sheppard haverhill |
5c813b6b08030e6b71c4df17 |
81
|
GB
|
Elliot Davis
|
M
|
Ipswich |
Hadleigh Hares |
81 elliot davis hadleigh hares ipswich |
5c83dafa67228d6b7fc1eb23 |
82
|
GB
|
Stephen Payne
|
M
|
Essex |
|
82 stephen payne essex |
5c862cd3547ea17f43a76a2c |
83
|
GB
|
Paolo Cabrelli
|
M
|
Westcliff On Sea |
|
83 paolo cabrelli westcliff on sea |
5c92805061bff23fe156ff02 |
85
|
GB
|
Paul Cherry
|
M
|
Melton |
Woodbridge Shufflers |
85 paul cherry woodbridge shufflers melton |
5c9698925b3f65314c997c14 |
86
|
GB
|
Paul Powell
|
M
|
Wickford |
|
86 paul powell wickford |
5c9a0d8230b06d5e27439e8d |
87
|
GB
|
Rob Milburn
|
M
|
Colchester |
|
87 rob milburn colchester |
5c9a11cd5b3f65314c9aa884 |
88
|
GB
|
Robert Bishop
|
M
|
Shoreham |
|
88 robert bishop shoreham |
5c9f9324d3d28842d5adad56 |
90
|
GB
|
James Rutherford
|
M
|
Bath |
Team Bath Athletic Club |
90 james rutherford team bath athletic club bath |
5ca261d1411f4844967c0e5e |
91
|
GB
|
Chris Johnson
|
M
|
Ipswich |
|
91 chris johnson ipswich |
5ca7b4641decc33ead5fc204 |
92
|
GB
|
Gordon Carstairs
|
M
|
Wellingborough |
Wellingborough and District Athletics Club |
92 gordon carstairs wellingborough and district athletics club wellingborough |
5cadf3f877dd1955c16bbf55 |
93
|
GB
|
Richard Earis
|
M
|
London |
|
93 richard earis london |
5cb2131839ddf82c33359613 |
94
|
GB
|
Alistair Huggett
|
M
|
London |
|
94 alistair huggett london |
5cb25168f03ad37db6cfda3d |
95
|
GB
|
Stephen Dicks
|
M
|
Newport Pagnell |
Olney Runners AC |
95 stephen dicks olney runners ac newport pagnell |
5cb364b6f03ad37db6d0369d |
96
|
GB
|
Tony Miller
|
M
|
Chelmsford |
|
96 tony miller chelmsford |
5cb37958f03ad37db6d03de6 |
97
|
GB
|
Benjamin Solway
|
M
|
Ipswich |
Woodbridge Shufflers |
97 benjamin solway woodbridge shufflers ipswich |
5cb616c53b15a15556392a98 |
98
|
US
|
Jared Dalby
|
M
|
Impington |
Mr |
98 jared dalby mr impington |
5cb92ead8f8d343a47936524 |
99
|
GB
|
Rob Claydon
|
M
|
Acton |
|
99 rob claydon acton |
5ce6f445a06cc5531e0831c4 |
100
|
GB
|
Clive Davey
|
M
|
Sudbury |
Sudbury Joogers |
100 clive davey sudbury joogers sudbury |
5cb9fd982c14c055620b6019 |
101
|
GB
|
Sean Wilson
|
M
|
Colchester |
|
101 sean wilson colchester |
5cbe041983c55f3a4edd827d |
102
|
GB
|
Graham Law
|
M
|
London |
1981 |
102 graham law 1981 london |
5cc5a6a8f7f85d19c9a7c842 |
103
|
GB
|
Luke Whitwell
|
M
|
Ipswich |
felixstowe road runners |
103 luke whitwell felixstowe road runners ipswich |
5cce0ebc206b1b2aadd4a676 |
104
|
JP
|
Fumiaki Imamura
|
M
|
Cambridge |
Trail Running Association |
104 fumiaki imamura trail running association cambridge |
5cd15e851d39f81b95b28af9 |
105
|
US
|
Starr Mecum
|
M
|
Bury St Edmunds |
|
105 starr mecum bury st edmunds |
5cd205f47265415643779fae |
106
|
GB
|
Alun Lucas
|
M
|
Cambridge |
|
106 alun lucas cambridge |
5cd295f77fe82d357523cf45 |
107
|
GB
|
Tom Overing
|
M
|
Rayleigh |
Rockford Running Club |
107 tom overing rockford running club rayleigh |
5cd43d48fc0340357643cea8 |
108
|
GB
|
Jonathan Pearce
|
M
|
Ashford |
Ashford and District RRC |
108 jonathan pearce ashford and district rrc ashford |
5cd8be1c48c264551d8dc07e |
109
|
US
|
Jacob Chalkley
|
M
|
Apo |
|
109 jacob chalkley apo |
5cdb155748c264551d8e848b |
110
|
GB
|
Mark Ford
|
M
|
Manningtree |
Felixstowe Road Runners |
110 mark ford felixstowe road runners manningtree |
5ce574cb6d2f305b23e9c5a3 |
111
|
GB
|
Lucie Turner
|
F
|
Southampton |
|
111 lucie turner southampton |
5ce574da9d8b0c532a0fcda0 |
112
|
GB
|
Dan Turner
|
M
|
Southampton |
|
112 dan turner southampton |
5ce727696d2f305b23ea52d6 |
113
|
GB
|
Mark Wilson
|
M
|
Grantham |
Belvoir Tri Club |
113 mark wilson belvoir tri club grantham |
5ce82f09bd47ed531d073886 |
114
|
GB
|
Sophie Davies
|
F
|
Grantham |
Belvoir Tri Club |
114 sophie davies belvoir tri club grantham |
5cec29c010384360be1e960d |
115
|
GB
|
Jack Chennell
|
M
|
Denford |
Higham Harriers a.c |
115 jack chennell higham harriers a.c denford |
5cf0e850b78977229c7b566c |
116
|
GB
|
David Gillespie
|
M
|
Bedford |
|
116 david gillespie bedford |
5cf258760b48d657a7ec4be2 |
117
|
GB
|
Anthony Tovey
|
M
|
Ingham |
|
117 anthony tovey ingham |
5cf53b88c26ac357c073648d |
118
|
GB
|
Bruce Clark
|
M
|
Buckingham |
|
118 bruce clark buckingham |
5cf6dd3dad6e4e0f4cf50097 |
119
|
GB
|
Nick Askham
|
M
|
Norwich |
Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club |
119 nick askham tri-anglia triathlon club norwich |
5cfa53bd92461f13cc977114 |
120
|
GB
|
Stephen Peck
|
M
|
Ipswich |
|
120 stephen peck ipswich |
5cfa5f9a052e6d4ff7c33ef3 |
121
|
GB
|
Jay Davis
|
M
|
Romford |
linda Davis |
121 jay davis linda davis romford |
5cfabbdb0a00dc13f150268e |
122
|
GB
|
David Bartholomew
|
M
|
Ipswich |
Run For Your Life |
122 david bartholomew run for your life ipswich |
5cffa84dfbad2012e459cb52 |
123
|
GB
|
Sally Vernon
|
F
|
Cambridge |
|
123 sally vernon cambridge |
5cffda917ac05513e55c13f5 |
124
|
GB
|
Alex Marshall
|
F
|
Ely |
|
124 alex marshall ely |
5d0022f7c2064d501304fa36 |
125
|
GB
|
Laura Jane Winter
|
F
|
Cambridge |
|
125 laura jane winter cambridge |
5d0023a4c2064d501304fa95 |
126
|
GB
|
William Winter
|
M
|
Cambridge |
|
126 william winter cambridge |
5d01318a8d5e4150035f8ead |
127
|
GB
|
Patrick Gosling
|
M
|
Cambridge |
|
127 patrick gosling cambridge |
5d05015efbad2012e45ba83e |
128
|
GB
|
Peter Kerr
|
M
|
Westcliff On Sea |
Leigh on Sea Striders |
128 peter kerr leigh on sea striders westcliff on sea |
5d052a02a74d1713dfbb04f0 |
129
|
GB
|
John Stewart
|
M
|
Welwyn Garden City |
|
129 john stewart welwyn garden city |
5d06a20c70e77f7bfe3398e1 |
130
|
GB
|
Steve Gordon
|
M
|
Chevington |
|
130 steve gordon chevington |
5d0815663691e74949951a57 |
131
|
GB
|
Matt Moroz
|
M
|
Cambridge |
|
131 matt moroz cambridge |
5d08cdc5c5fd4d38c6b60a33 |
132
|
GB
|
Steve Gull
|
M
|
Gillingham |
1977 |
132 steve gull 1977 gillingham |
5d094e4e53f8a4330ed7b31a |
134
|
GB
|
Claire Wilshaw
|
F
|
Cambridge |
|
134 claire wilshaw cambridge |
5d0a1070ed236038baaada12 |
135
|
GB
|
Graham Booty
|
M
|
South Benfleet |
Benfleet Running Club |
135 graham booty benfleet running club south benfleet |
5d0a18c2d689142728a1830b |
136
|
GB
|
Ben Burrows
|
M
|
Ipswich |
Woodbridge Shufflers |
136 ben burrows woodbridge shufflers ipswich |
5d0ba951b377b93b8be55895 |
137
|
GB
|
Sian Thompson
|
F
|
Haverhill |
|
137 sian thompson haverhill |
5d0f35db869c374a81dbf1ba |
138
|
GB
|
Andrew Wike
|
M
|
London |
Advent Running |
138 andrew wike advent running london |
5d0fdefe6921b8112846aabd |
139
|
GB
|
Robert Milner
|
M
|
Lowestoft |
Waveney Valley Athletics Club |
139 robert milner waveney valley athletics club lowestoft |
5d10c1de7a27254a74036cd6 |
140
|
GB
|
Helen Putnam
|
F
|
Surbiton |
|
140 helen putnam surbiton |
5d11c280c8af6826127c811b |
141
|
GB
|
Charles Wartnaby
|
M
|
Cambridge |
Cambridge & Coleridge AC |
141 charles wartnaby cambridge & coleridge ac cambridge |
5d134a2e80c18e260ab6b289 |
142
|
BW
|
Matibini Matibini
|
M
|
Westcliff-On-Sea |
Leigh on Sea Striders |
142 matibini matibini leigh on sea striders westcliff-on-sea |
5d136790d4180b12c29d4b84 |
143
|
GB
|
Elisabeth Sennitt Clough
|
F
|
Murrow |
Peterborough Athletic Club |
143 elisabeth sennitt clough peterborough athletic club murrow |
5d137485d4180b12c29d4ff2 |
144
|
GB
|
Benjamin Carter
|
M
|
Wisbech |
Fenland Running Club |
144 benjamin carter fenland running club wisbech |
5d15edaec8af6826127de823 |
145
|
GB
|
Matthew Smy
|
M
|
Felixstowe |
|
145 matthew smy felixstowe |
5d160f3c5ce96f12af223b9a |
146
|
GB
|
Trevor Dale
|
M
|
Ipswich |
TRA |
146 trevor dale tra ipswich |
5d18a8e3c8af6826127ed374 |
147
|
GB
|
Craig Rumens
|
M
|
Ipswich |
|
147 craig rumens ipswich |
5d1a314b77f40f12b0cc5a2a |
148
|
PT
|
Alvaro Tavares
|
M
|
Ipswich |
|
148 alvaro tavares ipswich |
5d1b29dea4973d12bbaec8f0 |
149
|
ZA
|
Luvuyo Mfazwe
|
M
|
Ipswich |
Ipswich Jaffa Running Club |
149 luvuyo mfazwe ipswich jaffa running club ipswich |
5d206672605c8b273a84dc83 |
150
|
GB
|
Andrew Kemp
|
M
|
Lewes |
Lewes A/C |
150 andrew kemp lewes a/c lewes |
5d21a1f095834a2740fa00a6 |
151
|
GB
|
Bob Gilliland
|
M
|
Lewes |
Lewes AC |
151 bob gilliland lewes ac lewes |
5d24ea15b00e3c3dbcc060a6 |
152
|
GB
|
Richard Kennedy
|
M
|
Stevenage |
Fairlands Valley Spartans |
152 richard kennedy fairlands valley spartans stevenage |
5d24eac855a8c3274ddbe775 |
153
|
GB
|
Nicola Kennedy
|
F
|
Stevenage |
Fairlands Valley Spartans |
153 nicola kennedy fairlands valley spartans stevenage |
5d26c4fbb00e3c3dbcc10068 |
154
|
GB
|
Jason Brunt
|
M
|
Norwich |
Norfolk Gazelles |
154 jason brunt norfolk gazelles norwich |
5d2c31fb605c8b273a88ec43 |
155
|
GB
|
Ian Brazier
|
M
|
Chelmsford |
Little baddow ridge runners |
155 ian brazier little baddow ridge runners chelmsford |
5d2de49d4ce68a0be717cd51 |
156
|
GB
|
Sam Linassi
|
F
|
Ipswich |
Felixstowe Road Runners |
156 sam linassi felixstowe road runners ipswich |
5d2e329a0f493309585aab77 |
157
|
GB
|
Rachel Dench
|
F
|
Rickmansworth |
Team FAR |
157 rachel dench team far rickmansworth |
5d32acb43d0e975bad1bbc05 |
158
|
GB
|
None Edwards
|
M
|
Haverhill |
|
158 none edwards haverhill |
5d345dc27e4a1979f0bb94ff |
159
|
GB
|
Antony Ellis
|
M
|
Sudbury |
TriSudbury |
159 antony ellis trisudbury sudbury |
5d34624770313807b07677b9 |
160
|
GB
|
Cara Ellis
|
F
|
Lavenham |
|
160 cara ellis lavenham |
5d35b1f864046679fa307c49 |
161
|
GB
|
Chris Kelly
|
M
|
Cambridge |
Vegan Runners |
161 chris kelly vegan runners cambridge |
5d36f0ed6664810792dec293 |
162
|
GB
|
Deepak Shukla
|
M
|
London |
Pearl Lemon |
162 deepak shukla pearl lemon london |
5d3b3dd942c3d079e826b25f |
163
|
PT
|
Rodrigo Santos
|
M
|
St Neots |
St Neots Riverside Runners |
163 rodrigo santos st neots riverside runners st neots |
5d3caed0b804f579e9d5fb81 |
164
|
GB
|
Maryann Devally
|
F
|
London |
Serpentine RC |
164 maryann devally serpentine rc london |
5d3ec9f570313807b07a0aea |
165
|
GB
|
Edward Rodger
|
M
|
Ashford |
ASHFORD & DISTRICT RRC |
165 edward rodger ashford & district rrc ashford |
5d3f2324b804f579e9d6d160 |
166
|
GB
|
Simon Robinson
|
M
|
.Solihull |
|
166 simon robinson .solihull |
5d418652fab89907a2b9ea23 |
167
|
GB
|
Paul Carse
|
M
|
Wisbech |
100 marathon club |
167 paul carse 100 marathon club wisbech |
5d43b7ba771e4807aae7020a |
168
|
GB
|
Daniel Clark
|
M
|
Felixstowe |
felixstowe road runners |
168 daniel clark felixstowe road runners felixstowe |
5d43d35835c18d79dc77b108 |
169
|
GB
|
David Hirst
|
M
|
Clacton-On-Sea |
|
169 david hirst clacton-on-sea |
5d4603c30101bd79d683456e |
170
|
GB
|
Tom Pike
|
M
|
Colchester |
|
170 tom pike colchester |
5d4714410101bd79d683a08d |
171
|
GB
|
Maurice Hemingway
|
M
|
Offord Darcy |
St Neots Riverside Runners |
171 maurice hemingway st neots riverside runners offord darcy |
5d47228f771e4807aae82b1b |
172
|
GB
|
Rod Tredgett
|
M
|
Colchester |
Stratford Striders |
172 rod tredgett stratford striders colchester |
5d488f525d1fcc1869acb39f |
173
|
GB
|
Adrian Paul
|
M
|
Ipswich |
Felixstowe Road Runners |
173 adrian paul felixstowe road runners ipswich |
5d4890877283373dac7f5cfe |
174
|
GB
|
Tom Wake
|
M
|
Ipswich |
|
174 tom wake ipswich |
5d4890ca7283373dac7f5d40 |
175
|
GB
|
Benjamin Jacobs
|
M
|
Ipswich |
Felixstowe road runners |
175 benjamin jacobs felixstowe road runners ipswich |
5d489f8b5959e53dc4a6848a |
176
|
GB
|
Mark Parry
|
M
|
London |
Advent Running |
176 mark parry advent running london |
5d4e7d08cbea2872164b658a |
176
|
|
Adam Lloyd
|
M
|
|
|
176 adam lloyd undefined |